Aktualna lista zgłoszonych osób oraz info od organizatora
Lubomir Szabados
Hi,
couple of new names in the start list (see below), currently we have 99 competitors with 161 boats.
Information about accommodation:
As I have mentioned some weeks ago, we have limited capacity in Motel u Janickov this year which is hardly enough for organizers and judges.
We made reservation in Outdoor School Piesocna (
http://www.piesocna.sk/) and Hostel in Lanzhot (
http://www.lanzhot.wz.cz/), both cca 10 km from the venue, both with capacity up to 50 beds. We split competitors to these facilities by nationalities (changes could happen, any advise is welcomed):
Outdoor School Piesocna - competitors from:
Austria, Hungary, Lithuania, Serbia, Slovenia and Slovakia
Hostel in Lanzhot - competitors from:
Bulgaria, Belarus, Czech republic and Poland
Send me please demand on place for campers/caravans, I need to manage electric power for you.
Category = FSR V 3,5
--------------------------
1, Alekseichik Arseni (J), Belarus
2, Beke Ákos (J), Slovakia
3, Čapek Jan, Czechia
4, Copey Gordon, Germany
5, Copey Klaus, Germany
6, Ďurďa Jozef, Slovakia
7, Gažo Miroslav, Slovakia
8, Golavšek Julijan, Slovenia
9, Himmer Gottfried, Austria
10, Hőbe Hici, Hungary
11, Ivanov Yuri, Bulgaria
12, Jurkovič Marián, Slovakia
13, Kapolnai Attila, Hungary
14, Kička Ľubomír, Slovakia
15, Kolloff Mathias, Germany
16, Krausz János, Hungary
17, Kubaczyński Jerzy, Poland
18, Kucera Christian, Austria
19, Marles Dave, England
20, Martinek Leoš, Czechia
21, Mecdorf Robert, Poland
22, Pažin Filip Tin, Serbien
23, Petek Matej, Slovenia
24, Pokorny Harald, Austria
25, Pumputis Valentinas, Lithuania
26, Rácz Roland, Austria
27, Rajniš Michal, Czechia
28, Schramel Helmut, Austria
29, Škoflek Avgust, Slovenia
30, Škoflek Miha, Slovenia
31, Škoflek Uroš, Slovenia
32, Szabados Ľubomír, Slovakia
33, Szem Zoltán, Hungary
34, Tarr Tamas, Hungary
35, Todorov Ilian, Bulgaria
36, Visockas Henrikas, Lithuania
37, Vítek Pavel, Czechia
38, Zagorchev Nikolay, Bulgaria
39, Zdravkov Aleksandar (J), Bulgaria
40, Zdravkov Plamen, Bulgaria
41, Znachenok Bogdan (J), Belarus
42, Znachenok Viktor, Belarus
43, Zvalová Lenka, Slovakia
Category = FSR V 7,5
--------------------------
1, Čapek Jan, Czechia
2, Ciechanski Franciszek (J), Poland
3, Copey Klaus, Germany
4, Dimitrov Radoslav, Bulgaria
5, Ďurďa Jozef, Slovakia
6, Dziergwa Ryszard, Poland
7, Gažo Miroslav, Slovakia
8, Golavšek Julijan, Slovenia
9, Himmer Gottfried, Austria
10, Kozimor Piotr, Poland
11, Krausz János, Hungary
12, Kucera Christian Jun., Austria
13, Kwardys Roman, Poland
14, Leventinov Teodor, Bulgaria
15, Marles Dave, England
16, Muth Steffen, Germany
17, Navrátil Josef, Czechia
18, Petro Peter, Slovakia
19, Pokorny Harald, Austria
20, Pumputis Valentinas, Lithuania
21, Rácz Roland, Austria
22, Rajniš Jaroslav, Czechia
23, Raška Pavel, Czechia
24, Škoflek Uroš, Slovenia
25, Směták Bohumil, Czechia
26, Soós Vince, Hungary
27, Szénási Noémi, Hungary
28, Sznerch Wojciech,
29, Werner Frank, Germany
30, Woldt Hugo, Germany
31, Yordanov Hristo, Bulgaria
32, Žanko Josip, Croatia
33, Zdravkov Plamen, Bulgaria
34, Znachenok Bogdan (J), Belarus
35, Znachenok Viktor, Belarus
36, Zvalo Dušan, Slovakia
37, Zvalová Lenka, Slovakia
Category = FSR V 15
--------------------------
1, Abram Kamil, Poland
2, Alekseichik Andrei, Belarus
3, Beke Peter, Slovakia
4, Bely Aliaksander, Belarus
5, Ciechanski Franciszek (J), Poland
6, Cook Gordon, England
7, Copey Gordon, Germany
8, Copey Klaus, Germany
9, Dimitrov Radoslav, Bulgaria
10, Duchinski Maciej, Poland
11, Ďurďa Jozef, Slovakia
12, Gažo Miroslav, Slovakia
13, Golavšek Julijan, Slovenia
14, Hőbe Hici, Hungary
15, Kapócs Tibor, Hungary
16, Kapolnai Attila, Hungary
17, Kinčok Michal, Slovakia
18, Kolloff Mathias, Germany
19, Köppen Thomas, Germany
20, Kozimor Piotr, Poland
21, Kucera Christian, Austria
22, Kuliabo Ihar, Belarus
23, Leventinov Teodor, Bulgaria
24, Marles Dave, England
25, Mátl Luděk, Czechia
26, Mecdorf Robert, Poland
27, Pažin Filip Tin, Serbien
28, Plevnik Andrej, Slovenia
29, Rácz Roland, Austria
30, Rajniš Michal, Czechia
31, Raška Jaromír, Czechia
32, Raška Martin, Czechia
33, Schramel Helmut, Austria
34, Škoflek Miha, Slovenia
35, Směták Bohumil, Czechia
36, Tarr Tamas, Hungary
37, Todorov Ilian, Bulgaria
38, Tworuszka Adrian, Poland
39, Vítek Lukáš (J), Czechia
40, Vítek Pavel, Czechia
41, Werner Frank, Germany
42, Yordanov Hristo, Bulgaria
43, Zdravkov Plamen, Bulgaria
44, Zsalkovics Ladislav, Slovakia
Category = FSR V 27
--------------------------
1, Beke Peter, Slovakia
2, Boros Zoltan, Hungary
3, Cook Gordon, England
4, Galbierz Piotr, Poland
5, Gawroński Pawel,
6, Glowacz Mateusz, Poland
7, Golavšek Julijan, Slovenia
8, Gorka Stanislaw, Poland
9, Jurkovič Marián, Slovakia
10, Kapolnai Attila, Hungary
11, Košťál Pavel, Czechia
12, Kozimor Krzysztof, Poland
13, Krajča Jaroslav, Czechia
14, Krätzschmar Sören, Germany
15, Marles Dave, England
16, Mátl Luděk, Czechia
17, Matysiak Adam, Poland
18, Ostrowski Tomasz, Poland
19, Runkas Luboš, Czechia
20, Sarzala Robert, Poland
21, Soós Vince, Hungary
22, Szénási Ernő, Hungary
23, Žanko Josip, Croatia
24, Žaroský Zdeněk, Czechia
25, Zdravkov Plamen, Bulgaria
26, Zsalkovics Ladislav, Slovakia
Category = FSR V 35
--------------------------
1, Cook Gordon, England
2, Dziuba Pawel, Poland
3, Košťál Pavel, Czechia
4, Krajča Jaroslav, Czechia
5, Krätzschmar Sören, Germany
6, Runkas Luboš, Czechia
7, Sarzala Robert, Poland
8, Walczak Marek, Poland
9, Žaroský Zdeněk, Czechia